In this page you can see Today’s Football free* Streaming scheduled on bet365.com website

—————->WATCH NOW*<----------------

12:35

Football

Beijing Guoan v Shandong Luneng | China Super League

14:00

Football

Istanbulspor v Akhisar Belediye | Turkey 1 Lig

15:00

Football

Dinamo Brest v FC Slutsk | Belarus Premier League

15:15

Football

Hatta Dubai v Al Wasl SC | UAE Premier League

15:15

Football

Al Fujairah v Baniyas SC | UAE Premier League

16:00

Football

HIFK v RoPS | Finland Veikkausliiga

16:30

Football

FC Honka v Lahti | Finland Veikkausliiga

16:30

Football

FC Inter v TPS | Finland Veikkausliiga

16:30

Football

IFK Mariehamn v HJK Helsinki | Finland Veikkausliiga

16:30

Football

KuPS Kuopio v FC Haka | Finland Veikkausliiga

16:30

Football

SJK v FC Ilves | Finland Veikkausliiga

17:00

Football

Menemenspor v Bursaspor | Turkey 1 Lig

17:00

Football

Silkeborg IF v Viborg | Denmark Division 1

18:00

Football

Jonkopings Sodra v GAIS | Sweden Superettan

18:00

Football

IK Brage v Ljungskile SK | Sweden Superettan

18:00

Football

Oviedo v Rayo Vallecano | Spain Segunda

18:00

Football

Sharjah SCC v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | UAE Premier League

20:30

Football

Leganes v Real Zaragoza | Spain Segunda

20:30

Football

Malaga v Sporting Gijon | Spain Segunda

00:00

Football

Atletico Bucaramanga v Alianza Petrolera | Colombia Cup

01:20

American Football

NY Giants @ PHI Eagles | NFL

01:30

Football

Vitoria v Guarani SP | Brazil Serie B

01:30

Football

Universidad Catolica v Internacional | Copa Libertadores

01:30

Football

Gremio v America de Cali | Copa Libertadores

01:30

Football

Libertad Asuncion v Independiente Medellin | Copa Libertadores

01:30

Football

Boca Juniors v Caracas | Copa Libertadores

02:00

Football

Patriotas FC v Independiente Santa Fe | Colombia Cup

03:30

Football

Seattle Sounders FC v Portland Timbers | USA MLS

08:30

Football

Wuhan Zall v Henan Jianye | China Super League

11:00

Football

Suwon Bluewings v Seongnam FC | South Korea K League 1

12:35

Football

Shanghai SIPG v Shenhua | China Super League

15:15

Football

Khor Fakkan v Al Nasr SC | UAE Premier League

15:15

Football

Al Jazira SC v Dhafra SCC | UAE Premier League

16:00

Football

Gaz Metan Medias v FC Botosani | Romania Liga I

17:00

Football

NK Varazdin v Slaven Belupo | Croatia 1.HNL

17:00

Football

Piast Gliwice v Wisla Plock | Poland Ekstraklasa

17:30

Football

FK Austria Vienna II v Lustenau | 2. Liga

17:30

Football

FC Wacker Innsbruck v Blau Weiss Linz | Austria 2. Liga

17:30

Football

Vorwarts Steyr v Rapid Vienna II | Austria 2. Liga

17:30

Football

SV Lafnitz v Austria Klagenfurt | 2. Liga

17:30

Football

FC Juniors OO v SV Kapfenberg | Austria 2. Liga

17:30

Football

FC Dornbirn 1913 v SV Horn | Austria 2. Liga

17:30

Football

Grazer AK v SKU Amstetten | Austria 2. Liga

17:30

Football

Jahn Regensburg v Eintracht Braunschweig | Germany Bundesliga II

17:30

Football

Nurnberg v Karlsruher SC | Germany Bundesliga II

18:00

Football

Kasimpasa v Goztepe | Turkey Super Lig

18:00

Football

Lyngby v Odense BK | Denmark Superligaen

18:00

Football

Ajman SCC v Al Ittihad Kalba | UAE Premier League

18:00

Football

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Ain SCC | UAE Premier League

18:15

Football

Liverpool Montevideo v Cerro | Uruguay Clausura

18:30

Football

Netherlands Women v Estonia | Womens Euro Championships Qual

19:00

Football

CS U Craiova v FC Academica Clinceni | Romania Liga I

19:00

Football

Deinze v Westerlo | Belgium First Division B

19:00

Football

Kriens v FC Thun | Switzerland Challenge League

19:25

Football

Floridsdorfer AC v FC Liefering | Austria 2. Liga

19:30

Football

VfB Stuttgart v Cologne | Germany Bundesliga I

19:30

Football

Zaglebie Lubin v Lechia Gdansk | Poland Ekstraklasa

19:45

Football

Sassuolo v Torino | Italy Serie A

19:45

Football

KV Kortrijk v Anderlecht | Belgium First Division A

19:45

Football

Derry City v Shelbourne | Republic of Ireland Premier Division

20:00

Football

Elche v Valencia | Spain Primera Liga

20:00

Football

Rennes v Angers | France Ligue 1

20:00

Football

Al Ahly Cairo v WAC Casablanca | CAF Champions League

20:00

Football

Cambuur Leeuwarden v Roda JC | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

FC Den Bosch v Excelsior | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

FC Eindhoven v AZ Reserves | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

De Graafschap v PSV Reserves | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

Maastricht v Ajax Reserves | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

NEC v Go Ahead Eagles | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

Telstar v Helmond Sport | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

FC Utrecht Reserves v Top Oss | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

FC Volendam v Dordrecht | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:00

Football

Empoli v Pisa | Italy Serie B

20:00

Football

France Women v North Macedonia | Womens Euro Championships Qual

20:00

Football

Almere City FC v NAC | Netherlands Eerste Divisie

20:30

Football

Tondela v Portimonense | Portugal Primeira Liga

20:30

Football

CA River Plate v Danubio | Uruguay Clausura

21:30

Football

Mushuc Runa v SD Aucas | Ecuador Campeonato Nacional

22:45

Football

Cerro Largo v Torque | Uruguay Clausura

23:15

Football

Brasil de Pelotas v CSA | Brazil Serie B

23:30

Football

12 De Octubre Itaugua v Club General Diaz | Paraguay Division Profesional

01:30

Football

Chapecoense v Operario PR | Brazil Serie B

01:30

Football

Puebla v Leon | Mexico Apertura

02:30

Football

Nashville SC v New England Revolution | USA MLS

05:30

Football

Jeonnam Dragons v Daejeon Hana Citizen | South Korea K League 2

06:00

Football

Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama FC | Japan J-League

06:00

Football

Kashima Antlers v Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Japan J-League

06:00

Football

Nagoya Grampus v Vegalta Sendai | Japan J-League

06:00

Football

Montedio Yamagata v Tokyo Verdy | Japan J2-League

06:00

Football

Zweigen Kanazawa v Fagiano Okayama | Japan J2-League

06:00

Football

FC Seoul v Gangwon | South Korea K League 1

06:00

Football

SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Chertanovo | Russia Division 1

07:00

Football

Aries FC Tokyo v Yokohama F-Marinos | Japan J-League

07:30

Football

Suzhou Dongwu v Nei Mongol FC | China Division 1

08:00

Football

Gamba Osaka v Kashiwa Reysol | Japan J-League

08:00

Football

Jeju United v Suwon FC | South Korea K League 2

08:00

Football

Chungnam Asan FC v Anyang | South Korea K League 2

08:00

Football

Changchun Yatai v Meizhou Hakka | China Division 1

08:00

Football

Xinjiang Tianshan v Sichuan Jiuniu | China Division 1

08:30

Football

Guangzhou R&F v Qingdao Huanghai | China Super League

08:30

Football

Incheon Utd v Busan I Park | South Korea K League 1

09:00

Football

Urawa Red Diamonds v Cerezo Osaka | Japan J-League

09:30

Football

Brisbane Strikers v Redlands United | Australia NPL Queensland

10:00

Football

Eastern Suburbs v Gold Coast Knights | Australia NPL Queensland

10:00

Football

Lions FC v Brisbane City | Australia NPL Queensland

11:00

Football

Getafe v Granada | Spain Primera Liga

11:00

Football

Cadiz v Villarreal | Spain Primera Liga

11:00

Football

Levante v Celta Vigo | Spain Primera Liga

11:00

Football

Real Sociedad v Huesca | Spain Primera Liga

11:00

Football

Valladolid v CD Alaves | Spain Primera Liga

11:00

Football

Krasnodar II v Dinamo Bryansk | Russia Division 1

11:00

Football

Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Nantong Zhiyun | China Division 1

11:30

Football

Ankaragucu v Hatayspor | Turkey Super Lig

11:30

Football

Umraniyespor v Altinordu | Turkey 1 Lig

12:00

Football

Hamburg v Wurzburger Kickers | Germany Bundesliga II

12:00

Football

Darmstadt v St Pauli | Germany Bundesliga II

12:00

Football

Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf | Germany Bundesliga II

12:00

Football

Holstein Kiel v Greuther Furth | Germany Bundesliga II

12:00

Football

Dinamo Moscow v PFC Sochi | Russia Premier League

12:00

Football

UTA Arad v Chindia Targoviste | Romania Liga I

12:00

Football

Shinnik Yaroslavl v Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | Russia Division 1

12:00

Football

FC Orenburg v FK Yenisey | Russia Division 1

12:15

Football

Hobro IK v Esbjerg | Denmark Division 1

12:30

Football

FK Gorodeya v Smolevichi | Belarus Premier League

12:35

Football

Jiangsu Suning FC v Chongqing Lifan | China Super League

13:00

Football

Monza v Chievo | Italy Serie B

13:00

Football

Pordenone v Reggina | Italy Serie B

13:00

Football

AC Reggiana 1919 v Cittadella | Italy Serie B

13:00

Football

Salernitana v Ascoli | Italy Serie B

13:00

Football

Spal v Vicenza | Italy Serie B

13:00

Football

Virtus Entella v Venezia | Italy Serie B

13:00

Football

FC Fredericia v Skive | Denmark Division 1

13:00

Football

Akron Tolyatti v Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | Russia Division 1

14:00

Football

Atalanta v Sampdoria | Italy Serie A

14:00

Football

Caen v Guingamp | France Ligue 2

14:00

Football

BK Hacken v Mjällby AIF | Sweden Allsvenskan

14:00

Football

Djurgarden v Sirius | Sweden Allsvenskan

14:00

Football

Gaziantep FK v Konyaspor | Turkey Super Lig

14:00

Football

Istra 1961 v NK Osijek | Croatia 1.HNL

14:00

Football

Wisla Krakow v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | Poland Ekstraklasa

14:00

Football

Vendsyssel FF v HB Køge | Denmark Division 1

14:00

Football

Volgar Astrakhan v Spartak Moscow II | Russia Division 1

14:30

Football

Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany Bundesliga I

14:30

Football

RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin | Germany Bundesliga I

14:30

Football

FC Union Berlin v SC Freiburg | Germany Bundesliga I

14:30

Football

Mainz v Borussia M’gladbach | Germany Bundesliga I

14:30

Football

Zenit St Petersburg v Rubin Kazan | Russia Premier League

14:30

Football

BATE Borisov v FC Vitebsk | Belarus Premier League

15:00

Football

Barcelona v Real Madrid | Spain Primera Liga

15:00

Football

FF Jaro v KTP | Finland Division 1

15:00

Football

Pescara v Frosinone | Italy Serie B

15:00

Football

FC Helsingor v Kolding IF | Denmark Division 1

15:00

Football

Dynamo Kiev v PFC Oleksandria | Ukraine Vyscha Liga

15:00

Football

Fakel Voronezh v Krylia Sovetov | Russia Division 1

15:00

Football

Torpedo Moscow v Alania Vladikavkaz | Russia Division 1

15:00

Football

Veles v Tomsk | Russia Division 1

15:00

Football

FC Chayka v Nizhny Novgorod | Russia Division 1

15:15

Football

Eupen v KV Mechelen | Belgium First Division A

15:30

Football

VVV v Ajax | Netherlands Eredivisie

15:30

Football

Nacional v Pacos Ferreira | Portugal Primeira Liga

16:00

Football

FK Austria Vienna v FC Salzburg | Bundesliga

16:00

Football

SCR Altach v FC Flyeralarm Admira | Austria Bundesliga

16:00

Football

SV Ried v SK Sturm Graz | Austria Bundesliga

16:00

Football

Lorient v Marseille | France Ligue 1

16:30

Football

Halmstad v Västerås SK FK | Sweden Superettan

16:30

Football

Orgryte IS v Osters IF | Sweden Superettan

16:30

Football

Slask Wroclaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok | Poland Ekstraklasa

16:30

Football

Dinamo Minsk v Belshina Bobruisk | Belarus Premier League

16:30

Football

Wil 1900 v Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Switzerland Challenge League

17:00

Football

Genoa v Inter Milan | Italy Serie A

17:00

Football

Sligo Rovers v Cork City | Republic of Ireland Premier Division

17:00

Football

Krasnodar v Spartak Moscow | Russia Premier League

17:00

Football

Lokomotiv Moscow v Rotor Volgograd | Russia Premier League

17:00

Football

Erzurum BB v Galatasaray | Turkey Super Lig

17:00

Football

Istanbul Basaksehir v Antalyaspor | Turkey Super Lig

17:00

Football

Samsunspor v Keciorengucu | Turkey 1 Lig

17:00

Football

Brondby v Midtjylland | Denmark Superligaen

17:00

Football

IK Start v Sandefjord | Norway Eliteserien

17:00

Football

Winterthur v FC Chiasso | Switzerland Challenge League

17:00

Football

Baltika Kaliningrad v FK Irtysh Omsk | Russia Division 1

17:30

Football

Borussia Dortmund v Schalke | Germany Bundesliga I

17:30

Football

Sevilla v Eibar | Spain Primera Liga

17:30

Football

Cercle Brugge v Royal Excel Mouscron | Belgium First Division A

17:30

Football

Astra Giurgiu v CSM Politehnica Iasi | Romania Liga I

17:30

Football

Aarau v Neuchatel Xamax | Switzerland Challenge League

18:00

Football

Auxerre v Chambly Thelle FC | France Ligue 2

18:00

Football

Chateauroux v Paris FC | France Ligue 2

18:00

Football

Clermont Foot v AC Ajaccio | France Ligue 2

18:00

Football

Dunkerque v Le Havre | France Ligue 2

18:00

Football

Grenoble v Nancy | France Ligue 2

18:00

Football

Pau v Niort | France Ligue 2

18:00

Football

Toulouse v Rodez | France Ligue 2

18:00

Football

Troyes v Valenciennes | France Ligue 2

18:00

Football

Santa Clara v Sporting | Portugal Primeira Liga

18:00

Football

FC Vaduz v Zurich | Switzerland Super League

18:00

Football

Lugano v St Gallen | Switzerland Super League

18:00

Football

Grasshoppers v FC Schaffhausen | Switzerland Challenge League

18:15

Football

Club Atletico Progreso v Plaza Colonia | Uruguay Clausura

19:00

Football

FC Utrecht v Twente | Netherlands Eredivisie

19:00

Football

Pogon Szczecin v Legia Warsaw | Poland Ekstraklasa

19:30

Football

Bohemians Dublin v Finn Harps | Republic of Ireland Premier Division

19:30

Football

SK Brann v Stabaek | Norway Eliteserien

19:45

Football

Lazio v Bologna | Italy Serie A

19:45

Football

OH Leuven v Club Brugge | Belgium First Division A

19:45

Football

ACS Sepsi v Dinamo Bucharest | Romania Liga I

19:45

Football

RWD Molenbeek v Lierse Kempenzonen | Belgium First Division B

20:00

Football

Atletico Madrid v Real Betis | Spain Primera Liga

20:00

Football

PSG v Dijon | France Ligue 1

20:00

Football

El Zamalek v Raja Casablanca | CAF Champions League

20:00

Football

Heerenveen v FC Emmen | Netherlands Eredivisie

20:00

Football

CRB v Ponte Preta | Brazil Serie B

20:30

Football

FC Porto v Gil Vicente | Portugal Primeira Liga

20:30

Football

Inter Miami CF v Orlando City SC | USA MLS

20:30

Football

Atletico Fenix Montevideo v Boston River | Uruguay Clausura

21:00

Football

Atlanta United v DC | USA MLS

21:00

Football

Bragantino v Goias | Brazil Serie A

22:00

Football

Once Caldas v Jaguares de Cordoba | Colombia Primera A

22:00

Football

Sportivo Luqueno v River Plate Asuncion | Paraguay Division Profesional

22:30

Football

Sampaio Correa v Cuiaba | Brazil Serie B

23:00

Football

Ceara v Coritiba | Brazil Serie A

23:00

Football

Defensor Sporting v Penarol | Uruguay Clausura

00:00

Football

Tecnico Universitario v Delfin SC | Ecuador Campeonato Nacional

00:05

Football

Deportes Tolima v La Equidad | Colombia Primera A

00:15

Football

Guairena FC v Olimpia Asuncion | Paraguay Division Profesional

00:30

Football

New York City FC v Montreal Impact | USA MLS

00:30

Football

Chicago Fire v New York Red Bulls | USA MLS

00:30

Football

FC Cincinnati v Minnesota United | USA MLS

00:30

Football

Philadelphia Union v Toronto FC | USA MLS

01:00

Football

America MG v AD Confianca | Brazil Serie B

01:00

Football

Houston Dynamo v Columbus Crew | USA MLS

01:00

Football

Atletico Mineiro v Sport Recife | Brazil Serie A

01:10

Football

Junior v Millonarios | Colombia Primera A

01:30

Football

Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids | USA MLS

01:30

Football

Real Salt Lake v FC Dallas | USA MLS

01:30

Football

LDU Quito v El Nacional | Ecuador Campeonato

02:00

Football

Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes | USA MLS

02:30

Football

Mazatlan FC v Monterrey | Mexico Apertura

05:00

Football

Moreton Bay United v Gold Coast | Australia NPL Queensland

05:00

Football

Sagan Tosu v Shonan Bellmare | Japan J-League

05:00

Football

Omiya Ardija v V-Varen Nagasaki | Japan J2-League

05:00

Football

Ventforet Kofu v Machida Zelvia | Japan J2-League

05:00

Football

Tokushima Vortis v Albirex Niigata | Japan J2-League

05:00

Football

Avispa Fukuoka v JEF Utd Chiba | Japan J2-League

05:00

Football

Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers | South Korea K League 1

05:00

Football

Gwangju FC v Sangju Sangmu | South Korea K League 1

06:00

Football

Jubilo Iwata v Thespa Kusatsu | Japan J2-League

06:00

Football

Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock | Japan J2-League

06:00

Football

Giravanz Kitakyushu v Matsumoto Y FC | Japan J2-League

07:00

Football

Ehime FC v Tochigi SC | Japan J2-League

07:00

Football

Chengdu Better City v Taizhou Yuanda | China Division 1

07:30

Football

Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonbuk Motors | South Korea K League 1

08:00

Football

Brisbane Olympic FC v Sunshine Coast Wanderers | Australia NPL Queensland

09:30

Football

FC Ryukyu v Kyoto Sanga | Japan J2-League

10:00

Football

Neman Grodno v Slavia Mozyr | Belarus Premier League

10:30

Football

Yeni Malatyaspor v Genclerbirligi | Turkey Super Lig

10:30

Football

Ankaraspor v Balikesirspor | Turkey 1 Lig

10:30

Football

Bandirmaspor v Adana Demirspor | Turkey 1 Lig

11:00

Football

Tukums 2000 v Metta/LU | Latvia Virsliga

11:15

Football

RKC v Feyenoord | Netherlands Eredivisie

11:30

Football

Cagliari v Crotone | Italy Serie A

11:30

Football

Beijing Sport University FC v Renhe | China Division 1

12:00

Football

Lens v Nantes | France Ligue 1

12:00

Football

Fremad Amager v Silkeborg IF | Denmark Division 1

12:00

Football

Nykopings BIS v Sollentuna FK | Sweden 1.div Norra

12:00

Football

Energetik-BGU Minsk v Shakhter Soligorsk | Belarus Premier League

12:30

Football

Antwerp v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | Belgium First Division A

12:30

Football

Akropolis IF v Norrby | Sweden Superettan

13:00

Football

Alanyaspor v Fatih Karagumruk | Turkey Super Lig

13:00

Football

Istanbulspor v Eskisehirspor | Turkey 1 Lig

13:00

Football

Adanaspor v Tuzlaspor | Turkey 1 Lig

13:00

Football

AC Horsens v FC Nordsjaelland | Denmark Superligaen

13:00

Football

Hvidovre IF v Viborg | Denmark Division 1

13:00

Football

IFK Luleå v IF Karlstad | Sweden 1.div Norra

13:30

Football

Fortuna Sittard v FC Groningen | Netherlands Eredivisie

13:30

Football

Vitesse v PSV | Netherlands Eredivisie

13:30

Football

Kalmar FF v Falkenbergs | Sweden Allsvenskan

13:30

Football

Ostersunds FK v Hammarby | Sweden Allsvenskan

13:30

Football

AFC Eskilstuna v Dalkurd FF | Sweden Superettan

14:00

Football

Benevento v Napoli | Italy Serie A

14:00

Football

Parma v Spezia | Italy Serie A

14:00

Football

Bordeaux v Nimes | France Ligue 1

14:00

Football

Brest v Strasbourg | France Ligue 1

14:00

Football

Metz v St Etienne | France Ligue 1

14:00

Football

Montpellier v Reims | France Ligue 1

14:00

Football

TPS v SJK | Finland Veikkausliiga

14:00

Football

Cosenza v Lecce | Italy Serie B

14:00

Football

HNK Sibenik v Dinamo Zagreb | Croatia 1.HNL

14:00

Football

Rakow Czestochowa v Stal Mielec | Poland Ekstraklasa

14:00

Football

FK Ruh Brest v Isloch | Belarus Premier League

14:00

Football

Valmiera FC v FK Spartaks | Latvia Virsliga

14:00

Football

Riga FC v BFC Daugavpils | Latvia Virsliga

15:00

Football

KV Oostende v Zulte-Waregem | Belgium First Division A

15:00

Football

Moreirense v Maritimo | Portugal Primeira Liga

15:00

Football

SC Farense v Rio Ave | Portugal Primeira Liga

15:00

Football

Randers FC v Sonderjyske | Denmark Superligaen

15:00

Football

Team TG FF v IFK Haninge | Sweden 1.div Norra

15:45

Football

PEC Zwolle v Willem II | Netherlands Eredivisie

15:45

Football

Sparta Rotterdam v Heracles | Netherlands Eredivisie

16:00

Football

Nice v Lille | France Ligue 1

16:00

Football

Fenerbahce v Trabzonspor | Turkey Super Lig

16:00

Football

Altay v Giresunspor | Turkey 1 Lig

16:00

Football

IFK Varnamo v Oskarshamns AIK | Sweden 1.div Södra

16:00

Football

Rigas FS v FK Jelgava | Latvia Virsliga

16:05

Football

HNK Gorica v Rijeka | Croatia 1.HNL

16:30

Football

Orebro SK v Helsingborg | Sweden Allsvenskan

16:30

Football

Malmo FF v IFK Goteborg | Sweden Allsvenskan

16:30

Football

Trelleborgs FF v Degerfors | Sweden Superettan

16:30

Football

Lech Poznan v Cracovia Krakow | Poland Ekstraklasa

16:30

Football

Envigado FC v Alianza Petrolera | Colombia Primera A

17:00

Football

Fiorentina v Udinese | Italy Serie A

17:00

Football

AGF Aarhus v FC Copenhagen | Denmark Superligaen

17:00

Football

Molde v Stromsgodset | Norway Eliteserien

17:00

Football

Bodo/Glimt v Mjondalen | Norway Eliteserien

17:00

Football

Valerenga v Kristiansund BK | Norway Eliteserien

17:00

Football

Sarpsborg v Rosenborg | Norway Eliteserien

17:00

Football

Aalesund v Odd BK | Norway Eliteserien

17:15

Football

Sint-Truidense v Standard Liege | Belgium First Division A

17:30

Football

Famalicao v Boavista | Portugal Primeira Liga

19:00

Football

Seraing United v Lommel | Belgium First Division B

19:00

Football

ADO Den Haag v AZ | Netherlands Eredivisie

19:00

Football

Nautico Capibaribe v Cruzeiro | Brazil Serie B

19:00

Football

Patriotas FC v Atletico Nacional Medellin | Colombia Primera A

19:00

Football

Atletico Goianiense v Palmeiras | Brazil Serie A

19:00

Football

Fluminense v Santos | Brazil Serie A

19:30

Football

Los Angeles FC v LA Galaxy | USA MLS

19:45

Football

Juventus v Verona | Italy Serie A

19:45

Football

Charleroi v Waasland-Beveren | Belgium First Division A

20:00

Football

Lyon v Monaco | France Ligue 1

20:00

Football

Guimaraes v Braga | Portugal Primeira Liga

20:00

Football

Cremonese v Brescia | Italy Serie B

21:00

Football

Independiente Santa Fe v Boyaca Chico | Colombia Primera A

21:15

Football

Guarani SP v Avai | Brazil Serie B

21:15

Football

Figueirense v EC Juventude | Brazil Serie B

21:15

Football

Athletico Paranaense v Gremio | Brazil Serie A

21:15

Football

Internacional v Flamengo | Brazil Serie A

23:05

Football

America de Cali v Deportivo Pasto | Colombia Primera A

23:15

Football

Libertad Asuncion v Sol de America | Paraguay Division Profesional

23:30

Football

Botafogo SP v Vitoria | Brazil Serie B

01:00

Football

Santos Laguna v Atletico San Luis | Mexico Apertura

01:10

Football

Independiente Medellin v Deportivo Cali | Colombia Primera A

12:00

Football

FC Minsk v Dinamo Brest | Belarus Premier League

14:00

Football

Torpedo Zhodino v FC Slutsk | Belarus Premier League

16:00

Football

Boluspor v Menemenspor | Turkey 1 Lig

16:00

Football

Akhisar Belediye v Bursaspor | Turkey 1 Lig

17:00

Football

Sivasspor v Caykur Rizespor | Turkey Super Lig

17:00

Football

Denizlispor v Besiktas | Turkey Super Lig

17:00

Football

Warta Poznan v Gornik Zabrze | Poland Ekstraklasa

18:00

Football

IFK Norrkoping v AIK | Sweden Allsvenskan

18:00

Football

Varbergs BoIS FC v Elfsborg | Sweden Allsvenskan

18:00

Football

Ljungskile SK v GIF Sundsvall | Sweden Superettan

18:00

Football

Umeå FC v GAIS | Sweden Superettan

18:00

Football

IK Brage v Jonkopings Sodra | Sweden Superettan

18:00

Football

AaB v Vejle | Denmark Superligaen

18:00

Football

FC Trollhättan v Tvååkers IF | Sweden 1.div Södra

19:00

Football

Westerlo v Deinze | Belgium First Division B

19:45

Football

AC Milan v Roma | Italy Serie A

19:45

Football

Sochaux v Amiens | France Ligue 2

19:45

Football

Gent v Genk | Belgium First Division A

20:15

Football

Benfica v Belenenses | Portugal Primeira Liga

22:30

Football

Guarani Asuncion v Cerro Porteno | Paraguay Division Profesional

22:30

Football

Guayaquil City v Orense | Ecuador Campeonato Nacional

23:00

Football

Parana v Oeste | Brazil Serie B

23:00

Football

Rionegro Aguilas v Deportivo Pereira | Colombia Primera A

01:00

Football

Atletico Bucaramanga v Cucuta Deportivo | Colombia Primera A

03:00

Football

Pachuca v Unam Pumas | Mexico Apertura

23:00

Football

Montreal Impact v Nashville SC | USA MLS

02:00

Football

Vancouver Whitecaps v Seattle Sounders FC | USA MLS

10:00

Football

Vegalta Sendai v Vissel Kobe | Japan J-League

10:00

Football

FC Tokyo v Kashiwa Reysol | Japan J-League

10:00

Football

Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Yokohama F-Marinos | Japan J-League

17:00

Football

Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk | Poland Ekstraklasa

19:00

Football

Real Oviedo v UD Logrones | Spain Segunda

20:00

Football

Everton de Vina v Colo | Chile Primera Division

23:00

Football

New York Red Bulls v England Revolution | USA MLS

23:00

Football

FC Cincinnati v Sporting Kansas City | USA MLS

23:30

Football

Orlando City SC v Atlanta United | USA MLS

23:30

Football

Philadelphia Union v Chicago Fire | USA MLS

23:30

Football

Toronto FC v New York City | USA MLS

00:00

Football

Minnesota United v Colorado Rapids | USA MLS

00:00

Football

DC United v Columbus Crew | USA MLS

00:30

Football

FC Dallas v Inter Miami CF | USA MLS

02:00

Football

Portland Timbers v LA Galaxy | USA MLS

02:30

Football

Los Angeles FC v Houston Dynamo | USA MLS

02:30

Football

San Jose Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake | USA MLS

17:30

Football

Hamburg v St Pauli | Germany Bundesliga II

14:00

Football

Crotone v Atalanta | Italy Serie A

17:00

Football

Inter Milan v Parma | Italy Serie A

17:45

Football

Ajax v Fortuna Sittard | Netherlands Eredivisie

19:00

Football

FC Groningen v VVV | Netherlands Eredivisie

19:00

Football

FC Twente v PEC Zwolle | Netherlands Eredivisie

19:45

Football

Bologna v Cagliari | Italy Serie A

20:00

Football

AZ v RKC | Netherlands Eredivisie

11:15

Football

Heracles v FC Utrecht | Netherlands Eredivisie

11:30

Football

Udinese v AC Milan | Italy Serie A

13:30

Football

PSV v ADO Den Haag | Netherlands Eredivisie

13:30

Football

Sparta Rotterdam v Heerenveen | Netherlands Eredivisie

14:00

Football

Spezia v Juventus | Italy Serie A

14:00

Football

Torino v Lazio | Italy Serie A

17:00

Football

Napoli v Sassuolo | Italy Serie A

17:00

Football

Roma v Fiorentina | Italy Serie A

19:45

Football

Sampdoria v Genoa | Italy Serie A

19:45

Football

Verona v Benevento | Italy Serie A

—————->WATCH NOW*<----------------

*Geo restrictions apply, funded account required.